Harley Raine Official Fan Club
Harley Raine Entrance
Minors Click Here

Welcome to Harley Raine Fan Club
"Most Wanted MILF Porn Queen, Mistress Harley Raine"
Click Here for Harley Raine Escort Site

Click here to e-mail Harley

Harley Raine recnt photoBorn: 9/23/1972
Aliases: Harley Rain, Harley Rains, Harley Raines, Harley Rayne

Country of Origin: United States United States NY - New York
Place of Birth: New York
Date of Birth: September 23, 1972
Aliases: Harley Raines, Harley Raine, Harley Rain, Harley Rayne
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 45HH-24-34

Harley Raine, a 5'3" beauty who weighs in at a mere 99 pounds, started her career at the age of 25 in 1997 and never looked back. Harley's popularity stems at least a little from her adorable smile, but you can't forget the impact of her 38-24-34 figure, topped off as it is by a stunning pair of DD-cup tits. Like many '90s porn starlets, Harley has reinvented herself in the new millennium as a sophisticated MILF, and many of her appearances nowadays are in mature titles. She's still a very nasty girl, though, as witness her willingness to do anal and even double penetrations.

Harley Raine movie clips club has Harley Raine biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Harley Raine filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Harley Raine Photos Section.

Watch Harley Raine video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other MILF porn stars as well, and enjoy the anal beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest mature perfect body "Classical Erotica Goddess" PORN QUEEN Harley Raine.

We invite you to join the Mature Woman porn body, finest porn model, all time most wanted MILF porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Kimberly Carson

Naomi Russell ... Juliet Anderson ... Sue Nero ... Mindy Rae ... Kay Parker

Rebecca Bardoux ... Veronica Lynn ... Lovette ... Lorena Aquino ... Helga Sven


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )